Difference between revisions of "The Apeman007's Games' Starship Log"
From MRCDocs
m |
m |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
Bolognese Stealth Frigate Apollo | Bolognese Stealth Frigate Apollo | ||
+ | |||
Bolognese Stealth Frigate Charlie (FFG-2398) | Bolognese Stealth Frigate Charlie (FFG-2398) | ||
+ | |||
Bolognese Stealth Frigate Mercury | Bolognese Stealth Frigate Mercury | ||
+ | |||
Bolognese Stealth Frigate Yayoi (FFG-207) attached to a '''Three Star Class Factory Ship''' | Bolognese Stealth Frigate Yayoi (FFG-207) attached to a '''Three Star Class Factory Ship''' | ||
+ | |||
UNS Medical Cruiser | UNS Medical Cruiser | ||
Line 36: | Line 40: | ||
Pirate's Cargo Ship | Pirate's Cargo Ship | ||
− | + | ||
− | + | Pirate Shuttle #1 | |
− | + | ||
− | + | Pirate Shuttle #2 | |
− | + | ||
+ | Pirate Shuttle #3 | ||
+ | |||
+ | Pirate Shuttle #4: | ||
+ | |||
+ | Pirate Shuttle #5: | ||
=== Zentraedi === | === Zentraedi === | ||
− | + | Picket Class Ship | |
Revision as of 10:06, 2 December 2004
Notes:
- Just because the sub-catagory headings exist doesn't imply that those organizations are involved in any of the games.
- Not all of the ships mentioned are active concurrently to the current stage in either of the games.
Contents
Death Angels
UNS: LV-426
Guantanamo Class Stealth Carrier Argo ( - )
- UNSMC Combat Shuttle Aries
- UNSMC Combat Shuttle Benandant
Bolognese Stealth Frigate Angel II (FFG-1317)
- UNS Cargo Shuttle
Bolognese Stealth Frigate Apollo
Bolognese Stealth Frigate Charlie (FFG-2398)
Bolognese Stealth Frigate Mercury
Bolognese Stealth Frigate Yayoi (FFG-207) attached to a Three Star Class Factory Ship
UNS Medical Cruiser
UNS: Other
Anti-UN
- Annabella Lasiodora
- Untamed Class Destroyer
Space Pirates
Note: following is OOC knowledge.
Pirate's Cargo Ship
Pirate Shuttle #1
Pirate Shuttle #2
Pirate Shuttle #3
Pirate Shuttle #4:
Pirate Shuttle #5:
Zentraedi
Picket Class Ship
Other
Petite Cola Ad Colony #34: Orbital Colony Defense Force 2 x Galaxy Patrol Ship
Archers
The 13th Galaxy Patrol Fleet
Command Group
- Uraga Class Stealth Carrier Variant Brazil (CV-566)
Special Operations Group
- Sentinel Class Stealth Scout Oh-mu (VC-018)
- Tou-Redir Zentraedi Picket Ship (ZC-101)
- Oberth Class ECM Variant Paraguay FFG-007e
- Bolognese Class Stealth Frigate Zentraedi Variant Asahi Red (FFG-1912z)
Carrier Group
- Uraga Class Stealth Carrier Rainbow Warrior III (CV-555)
- Uraga Class Stealth Carrier Akiko (CV-556)
- Guantanamo Class Stealth Carrier Glay (CV-1034)
- Guantanamo Class Stealth Carrier Nori (CV-587)
Combat Group
- Haruna Class Stealth Cruiser Spartan (CV-)
- Haruna Class Stealth Cruiser Athena (CV-)
- Haruna Class Stealth Cruiser Zeus (CV-)
- Haruna Class Stealth Cruiser Aries (CV-)
- Bolognese Class Stealth Frigate Jomon (FFG-107)
- Bolognese Class Stealth Frigate Granville (FFG-1913)
- Bolognese Class Stealth Frigate Guiness (FFG-1902)
- Bolognese Class Stealth Frigate Heinekin (FFG-1911)
- Bolognese Class Stealth Frigate Makurae (FFG-1910)
- Bolognese Class Stealth Frigate Salish (FFG-155)
- Bolognese Class Stealth Frigate Coors (FFG-1907)
- Bolognese Class Stealth Frigate Molsen (FFG-1906)
- Bolognese Class Stealth Frigate Soh-rak (FFG-1163)
- Bolognese Class Stealth Frigate Kokanee (FFG-1905)
- Bolognese Class Stealth Frigate Chu-hai (FFG-1908)
- Bolognese Class Stealth Frigate Hait (FFG-1904)
- Bolognese Class Stealth Frigate Kirin (FFG-1903)
- Bolognese Class Stealth Frigate Soh-ju (FFG-1909)
- Bolognese Class Stealth Frigate Tsing-tao (FFG-1901)